Prve Lige

 

VOJVODINA (M)VOJVODINA (Ž)BEOGRAD (M)BEOGRAD (Ž)
Utakmice 22.kola
18.05.2022 19:30 Hercegovina Banatski Karlovac 39 42
20.05.2022 19:30 Mladost TSK Jedinstvo 37 39
19.05.2022 20:30 Radnički 1958 Slavija 38 34
21.05.2022 19:00 Hercegovac Lavovi BP 33 27
20.05.2022 20:00 Jabuka Potisje Pleteks 29 29
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Hercegovac 20 15 2 3 32
2 Potisje Pleteks 20 15 1 4 31
3 Lavovi BP 20 12 2 6 26
4 Jedinstvo 20 12 1 7 25
5 Slavija 20 10 0 10 20
6 Radnički 1958 20 8 4 8 20
7 Banatski Karlovac 20 9 1 10 19
8 Mladost TSK 20 9 0 11 18
9 Hercegovina 20 7 0 13 14
10 Jabuka 20 4 2 14 10
11 Vojvoda Stepa 20 2 1 17 5
Utakmice 23.kola
Utakmice 22.kola
22.05.2022 19:00 Mokrin Jadran 16 23
19.05.2022 18:00 Ruma Proleter 41 21
19.05.2022 20:00 Sloven Laki 40 26
18.05.2022 20:00 Spartak Krule 35 34
22.05.2022 17:00 Mladost Ravangrad 49 23
22.05.2022 17:00 Jabuka Temerin 20 41
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Temerin 22 19 2 1 40
2 Ruma 22 19 2 1 40
3 Spartak 22 19 0 3 38
4 Sloven 22 17 0 5 34
5 Mladost 22 10 1 11 21
6 Proleter 22 9 0 13 18
7 Krule 22 8 1 13 17
8 Jabuka 22 8 1 13 17
9 Jadran 22 6 1 15 13
10 Laki 22 6 0 16 12
11 Ravangrad 22 5 1 16 11
12 Mokrin 22 1 1 20 3
Utakmice 23.kola
Utakmice 26.kola
20.05.2022 15:30 RSU Akademija Lečić Crvena zvezda 2 35 39
20.05.2022 15:30 Rakovica Radnički 28 38
20.05.2022 15:30 RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 Partizan 2 33 35
20.05.2022 15:30 Mladenovac Studentski grad 24 30
20.05.2022 15:30 Novi Beograd SU Lavovi 38 29
20.05.2022 15:30 BASK Soko Rekreativo 30 31
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 SU Lavovi 24 22 0 2 44
2 Rekreativo 24 21 0 3 42
3 Radnički 24 20 0 4 40
4 Studentski grad 24 16 2 6 34
5 Novi Beograd 24 14 2 8 30
6 Rakovica 24 12 2 10 26
7 Crvena zvezda 2 24 10 3 11 23
8 Partizan 2 24 11 1 12 23
9 Beograd 24 7 4 13 18
10 RSU Akademija Lečić 24 5 1 18 11
11 BASK Soko 24 4 1 19 9
12 Mladenovac 24 3 0 21 6
13 RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 24 3 0 21 6
Utakmice 27.kola
Utakmice 14.kola
13.05.2022 15:30 Radnički Kosmaj 40 25
13.05.2022 15:30 Studentski grad Junior 30 25
13.05.2022 15:30 Grand Zvezda SU Hazena 18 45
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Studentski grad 12 11 1 0 23
2 ORK Beograd 12 8 1 3 17
3 SU Hazena 12 7 2 3 16
4 Radnički 12 5 1 6 11
5 Kosmaj 12 5 0 7 10
6 Junior 12 3 1 8 7
7 Grand Zvezda 12 0 0 12 0
Utakmice 15.kola
ZAPAD (M)ZAPAD (Ž)ISTOK (M)ISTOK (Ž)
GRUPA A:
Utakmice 18.kola
27.04.2022 15:30 Beli anđeo Loznica 16 36
28.04.2022 18:30 Užice Šamot 65 2 33 42
30.04.2022 12:00 Metalac Omladinac 33 29
29.04.2022 20:00 Arilje Mačva 20 40
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Loznica 16 16 0 0 32
2 Šamot 65 2 16 11 0 5 22
3 Mačva 16 11 0 5 22
4 Beli anđeo 16 9 1 6 19
5 Ub 2 16 9 0 7 18
6 Metalac 16 8 0 8 16
7 Omladinac 16 3 2 11 8
8 Užice 16 2 0 14 4
9 Arilje 16 1 1 14 3
Utakmice 19.kola
GRUPA B:
Utakmice 18.kola
29.04.2022 20:00 Lokomotiva Jagodina 2 36 35
29.04.2022 21:00 Sloga Karađorđe 47 37
21.04.2022 19:00 Mladost Kruševac 30 25
30.04.2022 19:00 Bane Trepča 36 34
30.04.2022 19:00 Radnički Paraćin 10 0
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Radnički 18 17 1 0 35
2 Mladost 18 15 1 2 31
3 Lokomotiva 18 13 1 4 27
4 Sloga 18 10 1 7 21
5 Bane 18 9 1 8 19
6 Paraćin 18 7 1 10 15
7 Trepča 18 6 0 12 12
8 Jagodina 2 18 5 0 13 10
9 Karađorđe 18 4 0 14 8
10 Kruševac 18 1 0 17 2
Utakmice 19.kola
GRUPA A:
Utakmice 14.kola
30.04.2022 17:00 Loznica grad Metalac 2015 35 30
29.04.2022 18:00 ORK Loznica Medicinar 2 28 23
01.05.2022 14:30 Košutnjak Metalac AD 30 21
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Loznica grad 12 10 0 2 20
2 Metalac 2015 12 10 0 2 20
3 Medicinar 2 12 9 0 3 18
4 ORK Loznica 12 7 0 5 14
5 Košutnjak 12 4 0 8 8
6 Metalac AD 12 2 0 10 4
7 Sedmerac 12 0 0 12 0
Utakmice 15.kola
GRUPA B:
Utakmice 14.kola
30.04.2022 17:00 Jagodina 2 Pazar 2003 35 25
30.04.2022 20:00 Napredak 12 Metalac 38 24
30.04.2022 21:00 Bekament BB - 2 Radnički (S) 24 23
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Napredak 12 12 11 0 1 22
2 Bekament BB - 2 12 9 2 1 20
3 Jagodina 2 12 7 2 3 16
4 SPD Radnički - 2 12 5 0 7 10
5 Radnički (S) 12 4 0 8 8
6 Metalac 12 3 0 9 6
7 Pazar 2003 12 1 0 11 2
Utakmice 15.kola
GRUPA A:
Utakmice 22.kola
07.05.2022 18:00 Sloga Majdanpek 43 31
08.05.2022 14:00 Udarnik Đerdap 32 43
07.05.2022 18:00 Zaječar 1949 Osipaonica 41 28
08.05.2022 20:00 Mladi radnik Rudar 2 32 26
07.05.2022 16:00 Borsko jezero ORK Bor 22 32
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Mladi radnik 20 19 1 0 39
2 Sloga 20 16 0 4 32
3 Jedinstvo 1974 20 15 0 5 30
4 Zaječar 1949 20 14 0 6 28
5 ORK Bor 20 11 0 9 22
6 Đerdap 20 9 0 11 18
7 Rudar 2 20 8 1 11 17
8 Majdanpek 20 7 1 12 15
9 Osipaonica 20 6 2 12 14
10 Borsko jezero 20 2 1 17 5
11 Udarnik 20 0 0 20 0
Utakmice 23.kola
GRUPA B:
Utakmice 18.kola
08.05.2022 14:30 Niška Banja Žitorađa 37 36
07.05.2022 20:00 Pirot Rtanj 34 30
06.05.2022 20:00 Aleksinac Dubočica 54 - 2 42 33
04.05.2022 20:00 BSK Heba Progres 37 29
08.05.2022 14:00 Mladost Knjaz 1957 27 27
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Aleksinac 18 16 1 1 33
2 Knjaz 1957 18 13 3 2 29
3 Niška Banja 18 12 1 5 25
4 Rtanj 18 11 2 5 24
5 Mladost 18 10 2 6 22
6 Žitorađa 18 8 0 10 16
7 Dubočica 54 - 2 18 5 0 13 10
8 BSK Heba 18 4 1 13 9
9 Pirot 18 4 0 14 8
10 Progres 18 2 0 16 4
Utakmice 19.kola
GRUPA A:
Utakmice 18.kola
09.05.2022 19:00 Aleksinac Osice 26 37
08.05.2022 19:00 Žitorađa Mladost 31 27
08.05.2022 17:30 RSU Feniks Radan 35 22
08.05.2022 21:00 Vlasotince Remesiana 25 18
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Vlasotince 16 14 0 2 28
2 Osice 16 12 2 2 26
3 Remesiana 16 13 0 3 26
4 Vranje 16 7 4 5 18
5 RSU Feniks 16 7 1 8 15
6 Mladost 16 6 1 9 13
7 Aleksinac 16 3 1 12 7
8 Radan 16 2 2 12 6
9 Žitorađa 16 2 1 13 5
Utakmice 19.kola
GRUPA A:
Utakmice 14.kola
07.05.2022 16:00 Sloga Hajduk Veljko 43 22
08.05.2022 17:00 Rudar Požarevac 34 19
07.05.2022 18:30 Nemanjić Rtanj 39 32
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Sloga 12 12 0 0 24
2 Bor - RTB 2 12 9 0 3 18
3 Rudar 12 9 0 3 18
4 Požarevac 12 5 0 7 10
5 Hajduk Veljko 12 3 0 9 6
6 Nemanjić 12 3 0 9 6
7 Rtanj 12 1 0 11 2
Utakmice 15.kola