Prve Lige

 

SEVER (M)SEVER (Ž)CENTAR (M)CENTAR (Ž)
Utakmice 3.kola
03.10.2021 18:00 Jabuka Hercegovina
01.10.2021 18:45 Hercegovac Vojvoda Stepa
02.10.2021 19:00 Radnički 1958 Dolovo
02.10.2021 18:00 Mladost TSK Potisje Pleteks
02.10.2021 19:00 Banatski Karlovac Lavovi BP
02.10.2021 19:30 Jedinstvo Slavija
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Hercegovina 2 2 0 0 4
2 Jabuka 2 2 0 0 4
3 Lavovi BP 2 1 1 0 3
4 Potisje Pleteks 2 1 0 1 2
5 Dolovo 2 1 0 1 2
6 Slavija 2 1 0 1 2
7 Hercegovac 2 1 0 1 2
8 Mladost TSK 2 1 0 1 2
9 Radnički 1958 2 0 1 1 1
10 Banatski Karlovac 1 0 0 1 0
11 Jedinstvo 1 0 0 1 0
12 Vojvoda Stepa 2 0 0 2 0
Utakmice 4.kola
Hercegovina Slavija
Lavovi BP Jedinstvo
Potisje Pleteks Banatski Karlovac
Dolovo Mladost TSK
Vojvoda Stepa Radnički 1958
Jabuka Hercegovac
Utakmice 2.kola
26.09.2021 16:00 Mokrin Proleter 18 28
25.09.2021 20:00 Laki Jadran 27 34
26.09.2021 18:00 Krule Ruma 22 29
26.09.2021 19:00 Ravangrad Sloven 22 29
26.09.2021 13:00 Temerin Spartak 25 20
25.09.2021 19:00 Jabuka Mladost 31 17
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Jabuka 2 2 0 0 4
2 Ruma 2 2 0 0 4
3 Sloven 2 2 0 0 4
4 Proleter 2 2 0 0 4
5 Spartak 2 1 0 1 2
6 Temerin 1 1 0 0 2
7 Jadran 2 1 0 1 2
8 Krule 2 0 0 2 0
9 Mladost 1 0 0 1 0
10 Mokrin 2 0 0 2 0
11 Laki 2 0 0 2 0
12 Ravangrad 2 0 0 2 0
Utakmice 3.kola
Mladost Mokrin
Spartak Jabuka
Sloven Temerin
Ruma Ravangrad
Jadran Krule
Proleter Laki
Utakmice 1.kola
25.09.2021 18:30 Novi Beograd Rekreativo 26 22
25.09.2021 15:00 Mladenovac SU Lavovi
25.09.2021 16:00 RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 Studentski grad 30 38
26.09.2021 18:30 Rakovica Partizan 2
26.09.2021 19:00 RSU Akademija Lečić Radnički 23 28
Beograd Crvena zvezda 2
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Studentski grad 1 1 0 0 2
2 Radnički 1 1 0 0 2
3 Novi Beograd 1 1 0 0 2
4 Crvena zvezda 2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bask 0 0 0 0 0
6 SU Lavovi 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mladenovac 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rakovica 0 0 0 0 0
9 Partizan 2 0 0 0 0 0
10 Beograd 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rekreativo 1 0 0 1 0
12 RSU Akademija Lečić 1 0 0 1 0
13 RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 1 0 0 1 0
Utakmice 2.kola
RSU Akademija Lečić Studentski grad
Crvena zvezda 2 Beograd
Bask Radnički
SU Lavovi Rakovica
Mladenovac Partizan 2
Novi Beograd Rekreativo
Utakmice 1.kola
Junior Grand Zvezda
Kosmaj SU Hazena
Studentski grad Radnički
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 SU Hazena 0 0 0 0 0
2 Grand Zvezda 0 0 0 0 0
3 Radnički 0 0 0 0 0
4 Studentski grad 0 0 0 0 0
5 Junior 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kosmaj 0 0 0 0 0
7 ORK Beograd 0 0 0 0 0
Utakmice 2.kola
SU Hazena Studentski grad
Grand Zvezda Kosmaj
ORK Beograd Junior
ZAPAD (M)ZAPAD (Ž)ISTOK (M)ISTOK (Ž)
GRUPA A:
Utakmice 1.kola
Arilje Beli anđeo
Metalac Mačva
Ub 2 Omladinac
Užice Pobednik
Loznica Šamot 65 2
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Pobednik 0 0 0 0 0
2 Omladinac 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mačva 0 0 0 0 0
4 Beli anđeo 0 0 0 0 0
5 Šamot 65 2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Loznica 0 0 0 0 0
7 Metalac 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ub 2 0 0 0 0 0
9 Užice 0 0 0 0 0
10 Arilje 0 0 0 0 0
Utakmice 2.kola
Beli anđeo Šamot 65 2
Pobednik Loznica
Omladinac Užice
Mačva Ub 2
Arilje Metalac
GRUPA B:
Utakmice 1.kola
Radnički Lokomotiva
Bane Paraćin
Mladost Trepča
Sloga Kruševac
Jagodina 2 Karađorđe
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Kruševac 0 0 0 0 0
2 Trepča 0 0 0 0 0
3 Paraćin 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lokomotiva 0 0 0 0 0
5 Karađorđe 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jagodina 2 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bane 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mladost 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sloga 0 0 0 0 0
10 Radnički 0 0 0 0 0
Utakmice 2.kola
Lokomotiva Karađorđe
Kruševac Jagodina 2
Trepča Sloga
Paraćin Mladost
Radnički Bane
GRUPA A:
Utakmice 1.kola
ORK Loznica Metalac AD
Loznica grad Medicinar 2
Sedmerac Metalac 2015
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Medicinar 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Metalac AD 0 0 0 0 0
3 Metalac 2015 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sedmerac 0 0 0 0 0
5 ORK Loznica 0 0 0 0 0
6 Loznica grad 0 0 0 0 0
7 Košutnjak 0 0 0 0 0
Utakmice 2.kola
Medicinar 2 Sedmerac
Metalac AD Loznica grad
Košutnjak ORK Loznica
GRUPA B:
Utakmice 1.kola
Napredak 12 Radnički (S)
Jagodina 2 Metalac
SPD Radnički - 2 Pazar 2003
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Metalac 0 0 0 0 0
2 Radnički (S) 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pazar 2003 0 0 0 0 0
4 SPD Radnički - 2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Napredak 12 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jagodina 2 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bekament BB - 2 0 0 0 0 0
Utakmice 2.kola
Metalac SPD Radnički - 2
Radnički (S) Jagodina 2
Bekament BB - 2 Napredak 12
GRUPA A:
Utakmice 1.kola
Mladi radnik ORK Bor
Zaječar 1949 Rudar 2
Udarnik Osipaonica
Sloga Đerdap
Jedinstvo 1974 Majdanpek
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Đerdap 0 0 0 0 0
2 Osipaonica 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rudar 2 0 0 0 0 0
4 ORK Bor 0 0 0 0 0
5 Majdanpek 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jedinstvo 1974 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mladi radnik 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zaječar 1949 0 0 0 0 0
9 Udarnik 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sloga 0 0 0 0 0
11 Borsko jezero 0 0 0 0 0
Utakmice 2.kola
Đerdap Jedinstvo 1974
Osipaonica Sloga
Rudar 2 Udarnik
ORK Bor Zaječar 1949
Borsko jezero Mladi radnik
GRUPA B:
Utakmice 1.kola
Mladost Niška Banja
BSK Heba Knjaz 1957
Aleksinac Progres
Pirot Dubočica 54 - 2
Žitorađa Rtanj
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Dubočica 54 - 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Progres 0 0 0 0 0
3 Knjaz 1957 0 0 0 0 0
4 Niška Banja 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rtanj 0 0 0 0 0
6 Žitorađa 0 0 0 0 0
7 BSK Heba 0 0 0 0 0
8 Aleksinac 0 0 0 0 0
9 Pirot 0 0 0 0 0
10 Mladost 0 0 0 0 0
Utakmice 2.kola
Niška Banja Rtanj
Dubočica 54 - 2 Žitorađa
Progres Pirot
Knjaz 1957 Aleksinac
Mladost BSK Heba
GRUPA A:
Utakmice 1.kola
Morava Remesiana
Žitorađa Radan
Aleksinac Mladost
Vranje Osice
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Mladost 0 0 0 0 0
2 Radan 0 0 0 0 0
3 Remesiana 0 0 0 0 0
4 Osice 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vranje 0 0 0 0 0
6 Morava 0 0 0 0 0
7 Žitorađa 0 0 0 0 0
8 Aleksinac 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vlasotince 0 0 0 0 0
Utakmice 2.kola
Mladost Vranje
Radan Aleksinac
Remesiana Žitorađa
Vlasotince Morava
GRUPA A:
Utakmice 1.kola
Udarnik Rtanj
Đerdap Požarevac
Rudar Hajduk Veljko
Sloga Bor - RTB 2
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Hajduk Veljko 0 0 0 0 0
2 Požarevac 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rtanj 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bor - RTB 2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sloga 0 0 0 0 0
6 Udarnik 0 0 0 0 0
7 Đerdap 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rudar 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nemanjić 0 0 0 0 0
Utakmice 2.kola
Hajduk Veljko Sloga
Požarevac Rudar
Rtanj Đerdap
Nemanjić Udarnik