ARKUS Liga

 

PLAY OFFPLAY OUTGRUPA AGRUPA B
Utakmice 14.kola
30.05.2021 19:00 Dubočica 54 Partizan 27 32
29.05.2021 20:00 Radnički Rudar 32 28
30.05.2021 19:00 Vojvodina Metaloplastika 35 33
29.05.2021 18:30 Železničar 1949 Dinamo 32 35
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Vojvodina 14 14 0 0 28
2 Partizan 14 9 2 3 20
3 Metaloplastika 14 9 0 5 18
4 Železničar 1949 14 6 3 5 15
5 Dinamo 14 5 0 9 10
6 Dubočica 54 14 3 2 9 8
7 Radnički 14 2 3 9 7
8 Rudar 14 3 0 11 6
Utakmice 15.kola
Utakmice 8.kola
15.05.2021 18:00 Novi Pazar Proleter 39 35
15.05.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda Spartak 26 27
15.05.2021 18:00 Obilić Kikinda Grindex 26 25
15.05.2021 18:00 Šamot 65 Crvenka 43 35
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Novi Pazar 14 8 1 5 17
2 Šamot 65 14 7 2 5 16
3 Obilić 14 7 1 6 15
4 Spartak 14 7 1 6 15
5 Crvena zvezda 14 7 1 6 15
6 Proleter 14 6 1 7 13
7 Kikinda Grindex 14 6 1 7 13
8 Crvenka 14 4 0 10 8
Utakmice 9.kola
Utakmice 2.kola
25.09.2021 19:00 Jugović Novi Pazar 24 24
25.09.2021 20:00 Obilić Radnički 24 20
25.09.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda Dinamo 27 33
25.09.2021 18:00 Vojvodina Metaloplastika 32 26
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Vojvodina 2 2 0 0 4
2 Dinamo 2 2 0 0 4
3 Radnički 2 1 0 1 2
4 Metaloplastika 2 1 0 1 2
5 Obilić 2 1 0 1 2
6 Novi Pazar 2 0 1 1 1
7 Jugović 2 0 1 1 1
8 Crvena zvezda 2 0 0 2 0
Utakmice 3.kola
02.10.2021 19:30 Metaloplastika Jugović
02.10.2021 17:30 Dinamo Vojvodina
02.10.2021 19:00 Radnički Crvena zvezda
03.10.2021 18:30 Novi Pazar Obilić
Utakmice 2.kola
06.10.2021 17:00 Mokra Gora Šamot 65
25.09.2021 19:00 Spartak Rudar 23 35
25.09.2021 18:00 Proleter Dubočica 54 23 29
25.09.2021 18:00 Partizan Železničar 1949 45 13
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por DG PG GR Bod
1 Partizan 2 2 0 0 4
2 Rudar 2 2 0 0 4
3 Dubočica 54 2 2 0 0 4
4 Proleter 2 1 0 1 2
5 Šamot 65 1 0 0 1 0
6 Mokra Gora 1 0 0 1 0
7 Spartak 2 0 0 2 0
8 Železničar 1949 2 0 0 2 0
Utakmice 3.kola
02.10.2021 16:00 Železničar 1949 Mokra Gora
03.10.2021 18:00 Dubočica 54 Partizan
02.10.2021 19:00 Rudar Proleter
02.10.2021 19:00 Šamot 65 Spartak